Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HERITAGE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
19 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+53.8%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EH
← Back to All Properties