Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+48.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+104.9%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties