105, SUTTON ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+13.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+117.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1