Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+95.0%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
-13.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+134.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6LZ
← Back to All Properties