FLAT 3, 50, PRINCES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,500+139.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.0%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1