Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTERN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+110.5%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8UP
← Back to All Properties