Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SALISBURY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+22.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+14.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0NP
← Back to All Properties