21, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH7 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,950+93.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+32.2%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1