18, DOGGER LANE, WELLS-NEXT-THE-SEA, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR23 1BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000-14.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,000+113.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+129.4%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1