Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDHILLS WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 23 December 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3FA
← Back to All Properties