Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLAISDALE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+74.4%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+62.7%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£33,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,850
+7.9%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XJ
← Back to All Properties