27, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+26.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+149.9%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+10.3%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1