Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WEDGE AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+15.7%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+4.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,375
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,360
+175.0%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0DY
← Back to All Properties