FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 12A, COTHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£445,000+54.5%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000+1.1%
Sold on 10 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950+87.5%
Sold on 2 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1