Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£33,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
-£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,300
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties