Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, CAPE HILL, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+41.5%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-12.8%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4SJ
← Back to All Properties