32, SHALDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.2%
Price Change
+£321,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+411.2%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£321,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250+95.6%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1