Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KENT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,100
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,100
+21.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2EJ
← Back to All Properties