Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ERNEST ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+44.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+35.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PT
← Back to All Properties