34, MARTIN LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£86,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+104.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+14.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1