Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+19.3%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+29.3%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BB
← Back to All Properties