47, CHURCH HILL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£122,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+82.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,750
Sold on 11 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1