44, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+108.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+70.5%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1