13, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,250
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,250+147.4%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+43.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1