52, EWART STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+547.3%
Price Change
+£399,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£472,500+547.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£399,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1