Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+35.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-16.1%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+220.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GX
← Back to All Properties