21, PETERS AVENUE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£118,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+151.8%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250+67.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,751
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1