34, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+24.7%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-5.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1