13, HEATHFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-2.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+38.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1