Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIDGE FARM, SANDY BANK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+47.9%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4YG
← Back to All Properties