Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOORFIELD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£229,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+230.0%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£229,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4PP
← Back to All Properties