Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£243,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+163.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£243,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties