36, SOUTH LAWN, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+125.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995+69.5%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1