Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROOKFIELD WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+79.7%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+60.2%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+42.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0SA
← Back to All Properties