Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WARLOW DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,500
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-0.4%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+181.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties