12, RINKFIELD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.1%
Price Change
+£141,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,250+260.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£141,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+75.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£23,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,020
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1