FLAT 17, 19, WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS1 4JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£408,000+2.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1