Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ALBINI WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0UJ
← Back to All Properties