32, ISLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 6PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+27.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+535.1%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+4.2%
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1