22, LUCERNE ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 7YB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000-5.2%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+210.7%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+14.3%
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1