Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, LIVERPOOL ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+7.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+110.6%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1QX
← Back to All Properties