Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+20.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
-4.3%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Detached
-£16,152 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,152
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HP
← Back to All Properties