Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+23.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,900
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties