Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SEATON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,250
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,250
+2.9%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+0.4%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,700
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6LG
← Back to All Properties