Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£126,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+147.2%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Detached
+£126,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties