60, GORSTY HILL ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 0HA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,950+77.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000-1.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,500+2.9%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+111.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,300-24.2%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
-£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1