17, SWANS GREEN CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£262,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£462,500+131.3%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£262,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995+168.4%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£125,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1