Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+19.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
-10.4%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+92.6%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+28.7%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AB
← Back to All Properties