Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINDERSLEY WAY, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+59.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DG
← Back to All Properties