Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, QUARRY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,600
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.6%
Price Change
+£409,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£549,600
+292.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£409,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9EB
← Back to All Properties